Is Simple Truth Organic™ Solid Packed 100% Pure Pumpkin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Solid Packed 100% Pure Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Solid Packed 100% Pure Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Solid Packed 100% Pure Pumpkin is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupSide Dish


