Is Simple Truth Organic™ Strained Peach Greek Nonfat Yogurt Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Peaches, Water, Organic Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Active Cultures With L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, L, Casei
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Strained Peach Greek Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Strained Peach Greek Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Strained Peach Greek Nonfat Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


