Is Simple Truth Organic Strawberry Cream Flavored Soda, Strawberry Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WATER KEFIR (WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURE), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA, SEA SALT, TARTARIC ACID.

Check Simple Truth Organic Strawberry Cream Flavored Soda, Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking