Is Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Italian Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Tangerine Juice From Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Citric Acid, Organic Carrot Juice From Concentrate (For Color), Natural Tangerine Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural Tangerine Flavor
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Italian Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Italian Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Tangerine Italian Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


