Is Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Paste Double Concentrated -- 5.3 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Salt.
Check Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Paste Double Concentrated -- 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Paste Double Concentrated -- 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth® Organic Tomato Paste Double Concentrated -- 5.3 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


