Is Simple Truth Organic™ Tropical Mint Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Mint

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Tropical Mint Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep