Is Simple Truth Organic™ Whole Cranberry Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Whole Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Whole Cranberry Sauce is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Sauce · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping