Is Simple Truth Plant Based CauliFlower Dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Size: 2 Tbsp (34g), Water, Cucumber Almonds, Cashews, Lemon 3% Dv), Sat. Fat 0g Juice, Garlic, Apple Cider 240mg (10% Dv), Total Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dill, Mint, Xanthan Gum. 0g Added Sugars, 0% Dv. Contains: Almonds, Cashews.

Check Simple Truth Plant Based CauliFlower Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladGarnishing