Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth™ Prosciutto Panino Wrapped Mozzarella Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Prosciutto: Pork, Sea Salt

Check Simple Truth™ Prosciutto Panino Wrapped Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Prosciutto Panino Wrapped Mozzarella Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Simple Truth™ Prosciutto Panino Wrapped Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful