Is Simple Truth™ Sliced Smoked Ham Limit 1 per Order Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, vinegar, sea salt, cane sugar, cultured celery extract, spice extract, smoke

Check Simple Truth™ Sliced Smoked Ham Limit 1 per Order against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go