This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Simple Truth Strawberry Banana Smoothie Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Orange Juice, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Color.

Check Simple Truth Strawberry Banana Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Simple Truth Strawberry Banana Smoothie | Spoonful