Is Simple Truth Watermelon Kiwi Probiotic Water Drink, Watermelon Kiwi Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA (REBAUDIANA) LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, NIACINAMIDE, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), CHROMIUM PICOLINATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Simple Truth Watermelon Kiwi Probiotic Water Drink, Watermelon Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Watermelon Kiwi Probiotic Water Drink, Watermelon Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


