Is Simple Truthu00AE Women's Gummy Multi-Vitamin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Colors Added (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto, Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax.

Check Simple Truthu00AE Women's Gummy Multi-Vitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go