Is Simply Almond™ Unsweetened Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (filtered Water, Almonds), Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Almond
Check Simply Almond™ Unsweetened Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Almond™ Unsweetened Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Almond™ Unsweetened Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


