Is SIMPLY BALANCED, BOTTOM SIRLOIN BEEF STEAK Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check SIMPLY BALANCED, BOTTOM SIRLOIN BEEF STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY BALANCED, BOTTOM SIRLOIN BEEF STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Kens Steak House Dressing Simply Vinaigrette Olive Oil & Vinegar - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Simply Vinaigrette Italian - 16 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Greek Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


