Is SIMPLY BALANCED, BOTTOM SIRLOIN BEEF STEAK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check SIMPLY BALANCED, BOTTOM SIRLOIN BEEF STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY BALANCED, BOTTOM SIRLOIN BEEF STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Kens Steak House Dressing Simply Vinaigrette Olive Oil & Vinegar - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Simply Vinaigrette Italian - 16 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Greek Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


