Is Simply Beyond, Organic Spray-On Herbs, Cilantro, 3 Fl. Oz. (Cilantro, 2 Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Canola Oil, Cilantro Essential Oil

Check Simply Beyond, Organic Spray-On Herbs, Cilantro, 3 Fl. Oz. (Cilantro, 2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Beyond, Organic Spray-On Herbs, Cilantro, 3 Fl. Oz. (Cilantro, 2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep