Is SIMPLY BEYOND, ROSEMARY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ROSEMARY ESSENTIAL OIL.
Check SIMPLY BEYOND, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY BEYOND, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Where to buy
SIMPLY BEYOND, ROSEMARY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


