Is Simply Cheetos Minis White Cheddar Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Meal (corn Meal, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, And Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Torula Yeast, Lactic Acid, And Citric Acid. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Simply Cheetos Minis White Cheddar Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cheetos Minis White Cheddar Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
About this product
Snack · Piece


