Is Simply Cook Chilli Con Carne Paste 2 X 50G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yeast Extract (Salt), Tomato Puree, Salt, Water, Onion Juice Concentrate, Toasted Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Ground Cumin, Ground Thyme, Ground Bay, Ground Black Pepper
Check Simply Cook Chilli Con Carne Paste 2 X 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cook Chilli Con Carne Paste 2 X 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Cook Chilli Con Carne Paste 2 X 50G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


