Is Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine (Sulphites), Yeast Extract, Salt, Water, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Powder, Tomato Puree, Toasted Onion Powder, Onion Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Powder, Ground Paprika, Ground Oregano, Ground Rosemary, Parsley Flakes, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Thyme, Ground Bay
Check Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


