Is Simply Cook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2 X 50G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Paprika, Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Concentrate (Sulphites), Yeast Extract, Tomato Puree, Water, Salt, Mushroom Concentrate (Salt), Garlic Powder, Sugar, Onion Juice Concentrate, Dried Mushrooms, Porcini Mushrooms, Parsley Flakes, Ground Black Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Simply Cook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2 X 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2 X 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Cook Stroganoff Paste Pots 2 X 50G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyRich
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


