Is Simply Cranberry Juice Cocktail Chilled - 11.5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice, Sugar, Natural Flavors.
Check Simply Cranberry Juice Cocktail Chilled - 11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cranberry Juice Cocktail Chilled - 11.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Simply Cranberry Juice Cocktail Chilled - 11.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking


