Is SIMPLY DARA, DARK CHOCOLATE CHILE BALLS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW UNHEATED ALMONDS, ORGANIC SUN-DRIED DATES, ORGANIC RAW UNHEATED WALNUTS, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC DUTCH COCOA, ORGANIC RAW CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC RAW VANILLA, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILE FLAKES, ORGANIC CAYENNE POWDER.

Check SIMPLY DARA, DARK CHOCOLATE CHILE BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go