Is Simply Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Flavouring. Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 50% Minimum. Contains Soya.
Check Simply Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


