Is Simply Delicious Organic Original Mayonnaise Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sunflower oil, pasteurised free range whole egg, pasteurised free range egg yolk, water, cider vinegar, sugar, salt, spirit vinegar, concentrated lemon juice, mustard flour, sea salt, certified organic, produced to eu standards
Check Simply Delicious Organic Original Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Delicious Organic Original Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Delicious Organic Original Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


