Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Delish Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling – 1.7 Oz (Case of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Rich chocolate flavor and velvety, smooth texture make this single-serve pudding and pie filling popular for quick desserts, pie bases, parfaits, and snack cups. Reviewers commonly note convenient portioning, easy preparation, consistent thickness, and good value; some mention sweetness level and preference variance among individual tastes in online customer reviews.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starch, erythritol, organic Dutch cocoa, emulsifiers, stevia extract, natural flavour (vanilla), salt.

Check Simply Delish Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling – 1.7 Oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Delish Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling – 1.7 Oz (Case of 6) is available at 8 retailers

Aussie HealthBillion VeganCentral MarketCruelty Free ShopGf PantrySpud CaThrive MarketWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Simply Delish Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling – 1.7 Oz (Case of 6) | Spoonful