Is Simply Delish Picante Authentic Mexican Dips Jalapeno And Sour Cream With Fresh Coriander Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Neufchatel Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Stabiliser (410. 412), Starter Culture), Jalapeno (20%), Vegetable Oil, Sour Cream (8%) (Cream, Gelatine, Culture), Fetta Cheese (Milk), White Vinegar, Fresh Coriander (4%), Lemon Juice (223), Chives, Salt, Herbs and Spices, Preservatives (211, 202).

Check Simply Delish Picante Authentic Mexican Dips Jalapeno And Sour Cream With Fresh Coriander against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Delish Picante Authentic Mexican Dips Jalapeno And Sour Cream With Fresh Coriander is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping