Is Simply Delish Picante Authentic Mexican Dips - Mexican Street Corn With Jalapeno and Lime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Neufchatel Cheese (milk, Cream, Salt, Stabiliser (410, 412), Starter Culture), Grilled Corn (16%), Canola Oil, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-animal Rennet), Sour Cream (milk), White Vinegar, Mayonnaise (canola Oil, White Egg, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard), Jalapeno, Water, Lime Juice, Chipotle, Coriander, Chives, Salt, Thickener (415), Onion, Chilli, Garlic, Preservatives (202, 211). Contains Milk And Egg. May Contain Cashew, Almonds, Macadamia, Walnuts, And Sesame Seeds.

Check Simply Delish Picante Authentic Mexican Dips - Mexican Street Corn With Jalapeno and Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing