Is Simply Doritos Zesty Cool Ranch Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Whole Corn, Corn, Sunflower Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Cream, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Spices (including Parsley And Black Pepper), Potassium Salt, Lactic Acid, And Citric Acid. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Simply Doritos Zesty Cool Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Doritos Zesty Cool Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


