Is Simply Ghee Grass-Fed Ghee Original -- 9 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Grass-fed, Unsalted, Sweet Cream Butter

Check Simply Ghee Grass-Fed Ghee Original -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Ghee Grass-Fed Ghee Original -- 9 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep