Is SIMPLY ICE, ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELLOW 6, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), YELLOW 5, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check SIMPLY ICE, ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY ICE, ORANGE MANGO FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go