Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Light Orange Pulp Free Orange Juice, 46 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE, LESS THAN 1% OF: VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), CITRUS PECTIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE.

Check Simply Light Orange Pulp Free Orange Juice, 46 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Light Orange Pulp Free Orange Juice, 46 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Simply Light Orange Pulp Free Orange Juice, 46 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful