Is Simply Natural Organic Green Sriracha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Green Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Organic Tomatillo Puree, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Pureed Organic Cilantro, Organic Garlic Puree, Salt, Organic Garlic, Powdered Organic Spinach, Concentrated Organic Lime Juice, Powdered Organic Habanero Peppers, Xanthan Gum.

Check Simply Natural Organic Green Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling