Is Simply Nature Apple Strawberry Squeezable Fruit Blend, Apple Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK CURRANT CONCENTRATE, WATER.

Check Simply Nature Apple Strawberry Squeezable Fruit Blend, Apple Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking