Is Simply Nature Black Bean Corn Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, And/or Canola), Black Bean, Brown Flax Seed, Sea Salt. May Contain Milk And Soy.
Check Simply Nature Black Bean Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Black Bean Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Black Bean Corn Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


