Is Simply Nature BreadLess Crumbs Plain Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TEXTURED PEA PROTEIN.
Check Simply Nature BreadLess Crumbs Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature BreadLess Crumbs Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


