Is Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Edamame Bean Flour (green Soybeans). Contains: Soy
Check Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Nature Edamame Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


