Is Simply Nature Freeze Dried Mangoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy Milk.
Check Simply Nature Freeze Dried Mangoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Freeze Dried Mangoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Flake
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


