Is Simply Nature Freeze Dried Mangoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy Milk.

Check Simply Nature Freeze Dried Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Flake

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking