Is Simply Nature Instant Oatmeal Oats & Flax Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flaxseed, Sea Salt. May contain Wheat, Soy.

Check Simply Nature Instant Oatmeal Oats & Flax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoCooking Base