Is Simply Nature Organic Baby Spinach Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, ORGANIC BABY SPINACH.

Check Simply Nature Organic Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSoup