Is Simply Nature Organic Poppy Seed Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil*, Water, Cane Sugar*, Distilled Vinegar*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Contains Less Than 2% of Sea Salt, Poppy Seeds*, Dried Onion, Mustard Seeds*, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor*. *Organic
Check Simply Nature Organic Poppy Seed Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Poppy Seed Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


