Is Simply Nature Popcorn Chips Kettle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar And Sea Salt.

Check Simply Nature Popcorn Chips Kettle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Nature Popcorn Chips Kettle is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go