Is Simply Nature Raw Almonds Pecans & Pistachio Kernels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Pecans, Pistachio Nuts. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds, Pecans, May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Eggs And Wheat.
Check Simply Nature Raw Almonds Pecans & Pistachio Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Raw Almonds Pecans & Pistachio Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


