This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Simply Orange Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Orange Juice, Less Than 1% Of: Calcium Phosphate* And Calcium Lactate* (calcium Sources), Vitamin D2.

Check Simply Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Orange is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Simply Orange | Spoonful