Is Simply Organic Coriander, Shelf-Stable, 2.29 oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coriander

Check Simply Organic Coriander, Shelf-Stable, 2.29 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Organic Coriander, Shelf-Stable, 2.29 oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleRalphsShopRiteThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping