Is Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Silicon Dioxide, Organic Parsley
Check Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Garlic Salt - 1.06 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


