Is Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Awaken Spices -- 1.66 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon, Organic Fennel, Organic Cloves, Organic Anise, Organic Black Pepper
Check Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Awaken Spices -- 1.66 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Awaken Spices -- 1.66 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Pre-Brew Coffee Spices Awaken Spices -- 1.66 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweetPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking


