Is Simply Organic Simmer Sauce Red Enchilada Pouch - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Organic Ancho Chili Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Smoked Paprika, Organic Chipotle Pepper, Organic Cumin, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Black Pepper
Check Simply Organic Simmer Sauce Red Enchilada Pouch - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Simmer Sauce Red Enchilada Pouch - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Simply Organic Simmer Sauce Red Enchilada Pouch - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHy-VeeGiant EagleThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


